Предупреждения
Команда Игрок Номер тура Плей-офф
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 1 2 3
Jeans Symphony Белоусов Михаил     Карточка         Карточка    
Jeans Symphony Гладышев Виталий Карточка Карточка                
Jeans Symphony Касин Олег       Карточка            
Jeans Symphony Соков Сергей       Карточка   Карточка Карточка Дисквалификация на матч Карточка  
Johnson & Johnson Дежин Денис           Карточка        
Johnson & Johnson Кечеруков Рустам Карточка                  
Johnson & Johnson Юревич Максим Карточка                  
KFC Абдулаев Чингиз         Карточка Дисквалификация на матч        
KFC Алешин Дмитрий         Карточка          
KFC Буков Антон     Карточка              
KFC Хапачев Алим               Карточка Дисквалификация на матч  
L'Oreal Гаврилов Артем               Карточка    
L'Oreal Ищенко Константин Карточка                  
L'Oreal Лазарев Сергей               Карточка    
L'Oreal Немых Никита           Карточка        
L'Oreal Николаев Игорь               Карточка    
L'Oreal Разинский Сергей   Карточка                
LVMH Волошин Павел   Карточка                
LVMH Золотых Евгений Карточка                  
LVMH Кузнецов Сергей   Карточка   Карточка            
Miele Дрикер Андрей Карточка Дисквалификация на матч                
Miele Захаров Алексей       Карточка            
Miele Сапожников Никита           Карточка        
NIKE Ковеня Александр   Карточка     Карточка     Карточка Дисквалификация на матч Карточка
NIKE Назаретян Роберт               Карточка    
NIKE Цыренов Булат       Карточка Дисквалификация на матч          
OBI Лобанов Михаил     Карточка         Карточка Дисквалификация на матч  
OBI Рустамов Парвин     Карточка       Карточка      
WILDBERRIES Котковский Дмитрий Карточка         Карточка        
WILDBERRIES Кузьмин Александр             Карточка      
WILDBERRIES Михалин Андрей   Карточка                
Whirlpool Козлов Юрий   Карточка                
Whirlpool Саакян Геворг                 Карточка  
Whirlpool Сокольский Андрей     Карточка              
Whirlpool Шувалов Александр         Карточка          
АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Еремин Алексей   Карточка         Карточка     Карточка
АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Перегудов Юрий   Карточка                
АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Поваляев Владимир Карточка         Карточка     Карточка Дисквалификация на матч
АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Фахреев Ильдар                   Карточка
МИНПРОМТОРГ Егоров Сергей             Карточка      
МИНПРОМТОРГ Лысенко Александр       Карточка         Карточка  
ОКЕЙ Кабачков Сергей               Карточка    
ОКЕЙ Мухортов Анатолий   Карточка                
ПРОГРЕСС Гамов Сергей Карточка                  
ПРОГРЕСС Жеребцов Роман                 Карточка  
ПРОГРЕСС Лобанов Сергей       Карточка            
ПРОГРЕСС Соколов Сергей             Карточка      
РДТЕХ Александров Василий     Карточка              
РДТЕХ Арутюнов Максим               Карточка    
РДТЕХ Гринюк Иван     Карточка             Карточка
РДТЕХ Данишевский Алексей           Карточка        
РДТЕХ Мамаев Магад               Карточка    
РДТЕХ Пристов Алексей             Карточка      
РДТЕХ Спинка Руслан             Карточка      
Утконос Амадбеков Акмал                   Карточка
Утконос Достоевский Сергей                   Карточка
Утконос Ионов Алексей   Карточка                
Утконос Карабанов Андрей                   Карточка
Утконос Климентовский Алексей   Карточка                
Утконос Резяпкин Дмитрий Карточка     Карточка            
Утконос Соколов Кирилл   Карточка                
Штрафные баллы
  Игрок Команда Дивизион ЖК 2ЖК КК Штраф Игры
1 Лобанов Михаил OBI Дивизион "A" 3 0 1 6 5
2 Соков Сергей Jeans Symphony Дивизион "B" 4 0 0 4 7
3 Ковеня Александр NIKE Дивизион "A" 4 0 0 4 7
4 Еремин Алексей АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион "B" 3 0 0 3 8
5 Абдулаев Чингиз KFC Дивизион "B" 0 0 1 3 7
6 Поваляев Владимир АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион "B" 3 0 0 3 7
7 Цыренов Булат NIKE Дивизион "A" 0 0 1 3 9
8 Дрикер Андрей Miele Дивизион "B" 0 0 1 3 9
9 Котковский Дмитрий WILDBERRIES Дивизион "A" 2 0 0 2 8
10 Лысенко Александр МИНПРОМТОРГ Дивизион "A" 2 0 0 2 8
11 Белоусов Михаил Jeans Symphony Дивизион "B" 2 0 0 2 10
12 Кузнецов Сергей LVMH Дивизион "A" 2 0 0 2 8
13 Рустамов Парвин OBI Дивизион "A" 2 0 0 2 7
14 Резяпкин Дмитрий Утконос Дивизион "B" 2 0 0 2 7
15 Гладышев Виталий Jeans Symphony Дивизион "B" 2 0 0 2 7
16 Хапачев Алим KFC Дивизион "B" 1 1 0 3 6
17 Гринюк Иван РДТЕХ Дивизион "B" 2 0 0 2 8
18 Козлов Юрий Whirlpool Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 4
19 Соколов Кирилл Утконос Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 8
20 Спинка Руслан РДТЕХ Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 5
21 Шувалов Александр Whirlpool Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 8
22 Саакян Геворг Whirlpool Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 4
23 Сапожников Никита Miele Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 5
24 Захаров Алексей Miele Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 3
25 Сокольский Андрей Whirlpool Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 10
26 Климентовский Алексей Утконос Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 1
27 Карабанов Андрей Утконос Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 5
28 Лазарев Сергей L'Oreal Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 4
29 Ионов Алексей Утконос Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 1
30 Достоевский Сергей Утконос Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 10
31 Ищенко Константин L'Oreal Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 3
32 Кабачков Сергей ОКЕЙ Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 8
33 Егоров Сергей МИНПРОМТОРГ Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 5
34 Михалин Андрей WILDBERRIES Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 9
35 Разинский Сергей L'Oreal Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 3
36 Амадбеков Акмал Утконос Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 5
37 Соколов Сергей ПРОГРЕСС Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 6
38 Золотых Евгений LVMH Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 5
39 Волошин Павел LVMH Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 10
40 Пристов Алексей РДТЕХ Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 6
41 Александров Василий РДТЕХ Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 9
42 Данишевский Алексей РДТЕХ Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 8
43 Буков Антон KFC Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 8
44 Касин Олег Jeans Symphony Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 10
45 Назаретян Роберт NIKE Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 10
46 Кечеруков Рустам Johnson & Johnson Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 6
47 Дежин Денис Johnson & Johnson Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 9
48 Фахреев Ильдар АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 10
49 Гаврилов Артем L'Oreal Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 5
50 Арутюнов Максим РДТЕХ Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 6
51 Гамов Сергей ПРОГРЕСС Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 10
52 Жеребцов Роман ПРОГРЕСС Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 5
53 Лобанов Сергей ПРОГРЕСС Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 7
54 Немых Никита L'Oreal Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 3
55 Мухортов Анатолий ОКЕЙ Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 4
56 Николаев Игорь L'Oreal Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 9
57 Юревич Максим Johnson & Johnson Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 5
58 Алешин Дмитрий KFC Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 6
59 Перегудов Юрий АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 6
60 Мамаев Магад РДТЕХ Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 6
61 Кузьмин Александр WILDBERRIES Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 10