Ассистенты
  Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1 Шалаев Даниил Samsung Дивизион “C” 4 2
2 Бостаниди Илья Pernod-Ricard-Rouss Дивизион “A” 3 2
3 Чижиков Сергей Дикси Дивизион “B” 3 2
4 Сидоров Илья ГК СИМ Дивизион “A” 3 2
5 Логвинов Сергей Pernod-Ricard-Rouss Дивизион “A” 3 2
6 Солдатов Григорий Jeans Symphony Дивизион “B” 3 2
7 Голобоков Вячеслав Pernod-Ricard-Rouss Дивизион “A” 3 2
8 Саракаев Георгий ОКЕЙ Дивизион “C” 2 2
9 Щесев Дмитрий AmRest Дивизион “C” 2 2
10 Фахреев Ильдар АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион “C” 2 2
11 Пронин Алексей LVMH Дивизион “B” 2 2
12 Ишков Александр Макдоналдс Дивизион “A” 2 2
13 Буттаев Артур X5 Retail Group Дивизион “C” 2 2
14 Беляев Игорь Максимус Дивизион “C” 2 2
15 Арутюнов Марат РДТЕХ Дивизион “B” 2 1
16 Хлынов Михаил Pernod-Ricard-Rouss Дивизион “A” 2 2
17 Туркин Владислав Siemens Дивизион “B” 2 2
18 Махортов Денис L’Oreal Дивизион “B” 2 1
19 Николаенко Александр LVMH Дивизион “B” 2 1
20 Васьков Павел Jeans Symphony Дивизион “B” 2 2
21 Чикурин Андрей ГК СИМ Дивизион “A” 2 2
22 Солодухин Александр Jeans Symphony Дивизион “B” 2 2
23 Харламов Валерий Дикси Дивизион “B” 2 2
24 Буков Антон KFC Дивизион “B” 2 2
25 Павлов Савр X5 Retail Group Дивизион “C” 2 1
26 Шмыгарев Антон X5 Retail Group Дивизион “C” 2 2
27 Егоров Александр Siemens Дивизион “B” 1 2
28 Берг Андрей X5 Retail Group Дивизион “C” 1 2
29 Неклюдов Алексей Philips Дивизион “B” 1 1
30 Мнацаканов Александр Philips Дивизион “B” 1 2
31 Козин Иван Объединенные кондитеры Дивизион “C” 1 2
32 Адодин Сергей Heineken Дивизион “A” 1 1
33 Васильев Алексей Siemens Дивизион “B” 1 2
34 Михальченко Роман Siemens Дивизион “B” 1 1
35 Адамович Михаил X5 Retail Group Дивизион “C” 1 2
36 Ким Егор Объединенные кондитеры Дивизион “C” 1 2
37 Нанумян Самвел Объединенные кондитеры Дивизион “C” 1 2
38 Грибков Антон Объединенные кондитеры Дивизион “C” 1 1
39 Зольников Алексей Объединенные кондитеры Дивизион “C” 1 2
40 Адоньев Александр NIKE Дивизион “A” 1 2
41 Нурулов Камиль Объединенные кондитеры Дивизион “C” 1 2
42 Разумов Алексей Максимус Дивизион “C” 1 2
43 Салимонов Владимир Eastward Capital Дивизион “C” 1 2
44 Артемов Иван Eastward Capital Дивизион “C” 1 2
45 Медведев Владимир Макдоналдс Дивизион “A” 1 2
46 Шатверян Гарик X5 Retail Group Дивизион “C” 1 2
47 Малышев Павел Eastward Capital Дивизион “C” 1 1
48 Бочаров Максим Philips Дивизион “B” 1 2
49 Семин Александр Philips Дивизион “B” 1 1
50 Васильев Антон L’Oreal Дивизион “B” 1 1
51 Андронов Дмитрий Heineken Дивизион “A” 1 1
52 Елисеев Сергей РДТЕХ Дивизион “B” 1 2
53 Гринюк Иван РДТЕХ Дивизион “B” 1 2
54 Грибанов Иван Heineken Дивизион “A” 1 2
55 Драгулин Владислав Heineken Дивизион “A” 1 1
56 Зименс Яков KFC Дивизион “B” 1 2
57 Рогочёв Андрей NIKE Дивизион “A” 1 2
58 Редькин Егор Jeans Symphony Дивизион “B” 1 1
59 Радомский Дмитрий Samsung Дивизион “C” 1 2
60 Архипкин Кирилл ГК СИМ Дивизион “A” 1 2
61 Никогосян Вардгес Jeans Symphony Дивизион “B” 1 2
62 Рынковский Алексей LVMH Дивизион “B” 1 2
63 Батов Азрет Макдоналдс Дивизион “A” 1 1
64 Абашкин Дмитрий Макдоналдс Дивизион “A” 1 1
65 Дмитриев Роман L’Oreal Дивизион “B” 1 2
66 Рыков Александр Хмелёфф Дивизион “A” 1 2
67 Иванеев Дмитрий Финам Дивизион “A” 1 2
68 Белоусов Денис Ашан Дивизион “A” 1 2
69 Гершун Михаил Ашан Дивизион “A” 1 2
70 Орлов Максим Макдоналдс Дивизион “A” 1 2
71 Казырбаев Руслан Максимус Дивизион “C” 1 2
72 Яцков Александр Heineken Дивизион “A” 1 2
73 Тимофеев Дмитрий АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион “C” 1 2
74 Пудовкин Илья ОКЕЙ Дивизион “C” 1 2
75 Скриница Александр Максимус Дивизион “C” 1 2
76 Дружинин Василий Jeans Symphony Дивизион “B” 1 2