Гол + Пас
  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1 Сидоров Илья ГК СИМ Дивизион “A” 10 (7+3) 2
2 Васьков Павел Jeans Symphony Дивизион “B” 9 (7+2) 2
3 Шмыгарев Антон X5 Retail Group Дивизион “C” 8 (6+2) 2
4 Бостаниди Илья Pernod-Ricard-Rouss Дивизион “A” 7 (4+3) 2
5 Логвинов Сергей Pernod-Ricard-Rouss Дивизион “A” 7 (4+3) 2
6 Зименс Яков KFC Дивизион “B” 5 (4+1) 2
7 Васильев Алексей Siemens Дивизион “B” 5 (4+1) 2
8 Хлынов Михаил Pernod-Ricard-Rouss Дивизион “A” 5 (3+2) 2
9 Беляев Игорь Максимус Дивизион “C” 5 (3+2) 2
10 Пронин Алексей LVMH Дивизион “B” 4 (2+2) 2
11 Чижиков Сергей Дикси Дивизион “B” 4 (1+3) 2
12 Шалаев Даниил Samsung Дивизион “C” 4 (0+4) 2
13 Харламов Валерий Дикси Дивизион “B” 4 (2+2) 2
14 Ульянов Александр Макдоналдс Дивизион “A” 3 (3+0) 1
15 Гринюк Иван РДТЕХ Дивизион “B” 3 (2+1) 2
16 Щесев Дмитрий AmRest Дивизион “C” 3 (1+2) 2
17 Ишков Александр Макдоналдс Дивизион “A” 3 (1+2) 2
18 Махортов Денис L’Oreal Дивизион “B” 3 (1+2) 1
19 Солдатов Григорий Jeans Symphony Дивизион “B” 3 (0+3) 2
20 Шатверян Гарик X5 Retail Group Дивизион “C” 3 (2+1) 2
21 Голобоков Вячеслав Pernod-Ricard-Rouss Дивизион “A” 3 (0+3) 2
22 Павлов Савр X5 Retail Group Дивизион “C” 3 (1+2) 1
23 Башкин Евгений ОКЕЙ Дивизион “C” 3 (3+0) 1
24 Янцен Артём Дикси Дивизион “B” 3 (3+0) 2
25 Чикурин Андрей ГК СИМ Дивизион “A” 3 (1+2) 2
26 Саракаев Георгий ОКЕЙ Дивизион “C” 3 (1+2) 2
27 Буков Антон KFC Дивизион “B” 3 (1+2) 2
28 Салимонов Владимир Eastward Capital Дивизион “C” 2 (1+1) 2
29 Никишин Роман АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион “C” 2 (2+0) 2
30 Нурулов Камиль Объединенные кондитеры Дивизион “C” 2 (1+1) 2
31 Фахреев Ильдар АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион “C” 2 (0+2) 2
32 Габбазов Марат Финам Дивизион “A” 2 (2+0) 2
33 Зайцев Илья Samsung Дивизион “C” 2 (2+0) 2
34 Ибодуллоев Максуд AmRest Дивизион “C” 2 (2+0) 2
35 Куницкий Алексей Heineken Дивизион “A” 2 (2+0) 1
36 Разумов Алексей Максимус Дивизион “C” 2 (1+1) 2
37 Новиков Павел Объединенные кондитеры Дивизион “C” 2 (2+0) 2
38 Лега Павел AmRest Дивизион “C” 2 (2+0) 2
39 Ким Егор Объединенные кондитеры Дивизион “C” 2 (1+1) 2
40 Буттаев Артур X5 Retail Group Дивизион “C” 2 (0+2) 2
41 Берг Андрей X5 Retail Group Дивизион “C” 2 (1+1) 2
42 Медведев Владимир Макдоналдс Дивизион “A” 2 (1+1) 2
43 Адоньев Александр NIKE Дивизион “A” 2 (1+1) 2
44 Туркин Владислав Siemens Дивизион “B” 2 (0+2) 2
45 Гайворонский Сергей Philips Дивизион “B” 2 (2+0) 2
46 Семин Александр Philips Дивизион “B” 2 (1+1) 1
47 Арутюнов Марат РДТЕХ Дивизион “B” 2 (0+2) 1
48 Дмитриев Роман L’Oreal Дивизион “B” 2 (1+1) 2
49 Тимофеев Дмитрий АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион “C” 2 (1+1) 2
50 Батов Азрет Макдоналдс Дивизион “A” 2 (1+1) 1
51 Николаенко Александр LVMH Дивизион “B” 2 (0+2) 1
52 Редькин Егор Jeans Symphony Дивизион “B” 2 (1+1) 1
53 Жежель Андрей Jeans Symphony Дивизион “B” 2 (2+0) 1
54 Андронов Дмитрий Heineken Дивизион “A” 2 (1+1) 1
55 Никогосян Вардгес Jeans Symphony Дивизион “B” 2 (1+1) 2
56 Радомский Дмитрий Samsung Дивизион “C” 2 (1+1) 2
57 Аветисян Арам Samsung Дивизион “C” 2 (2+0) 2
58 Сергиенко Андрей ГК СИМ Дивизион “A” 2 (2+0) 2
59 Рынковский Алексей LVMH Дивизион “B” 2 (1+1) 2
60 Рогочёв Андрей NIKE Дивизион “A” 2 (1+1) 2
61 Солодухин Александр Jeans Symphony Дивизион “B” 2 (0+2) 2
62 Грибанов Иван Heineken Дивизион “A” 2 (1+1) 2
63 Орлов Максим Макдоналдс Дивизион “A” 2 (1+1) 2
64 Исаков Александр Heineken Дивизион “A” 1 (1+0) 2
65 Зольников Алексей Объединенные кондитеры Дивизион “C” 1 (0+1) 2
66 Морозов Максим Объединенные кондитеры Дивизион “C” 1 (1+0) 2
67 Михальченко Роман Siemens Дивизион “B” 1 (0+1) 1
68 Драгулин Владислав Heineken Дивизион “A” 1 (0+1) 1
69 Семериков Михаил KFC Дивизион “B” 1 (1+0) 2
70 Адамович Михаил X5 Retail Group Дивизион “C” 1 (0+1) 2
71 Федотов Артем Siemens Дивизион “B” 1 (1+0) 2
72 Янкех Лукаш Siemens Дивизион “B” 1 (1+0) 1
73 Гордеев Леонид Объединенные кондитеры Дивизион “C” 1 (1+0) 2
74 Грибков Антон Объединенные кондитеры Дивизион “C” 1 (0+1) 1
75 Тарачанов Иван Объединенные кондитеры Дивизион “C” 1 (1+0) 2
76 Каламбет Антон РДТЕХ Дивизион “B” 1 (1+0) 1
77 Адодин Сергей Heineken Дивизион “A” 1 (0+1) 1
78 Горячев Александр Хмелёфф Дивизион “A” 1 (1+0) 1
79 Козин Иван Объединенные кондитеры Дивизион “C” 1 (0+1) 2
80 Шатский Денис Eastward Capital Дивизион “C” 1 (1+0) 2
81 Неклюдов Алексей Philips Дивизион “B” 1 (0+1) 1
82 Дружинин Василий Jeans Symphony Дивизион “B” 1 (0+1) 2
83 Яппаров Марат KFC Дивизион “B” 1 (1+0) 2
84 Малышев Павел Eastward Capital Дивизион “C” 1 (0+1) 1
85 Волков Александр Eastward Capital Дивизион “C” 1 (1+0) 2
86 Артемов Иван Eastward Capital Дивизион “C” 1 (0+1) 2
87 Новиков Федор Pernod-Ricard-Rouss Дивизион “A” 1 (1+0) 1
88 Архипкин Кирилл ГК СИМ Дивизион “A” 1 (0+1) 2
89 Нанумян Самвел Объединенные кондитеры Дивизион “C” 1 (0+1) 2
90 Шутов Виктор ГК СИМ Дивизион “A” 1 (1+0) 2
91 Ахатов Андрей LVMH Дивизион “B” 1 (1+0) 1
92 Егоров Александр Siemens Дивизион “B” 1 (0+1) 2
93 Аксёнов Сергей Финам Дивизион “A” 1 (1+0) 2
94 Борщевский Андрей Ашан Дивизион “A” 1 (1+0) 1
95 Белоусов Денис Ашан Дивизион “A” 1 (0+1) 2
96 Пархомов Игорь Ашан Дивизион “A” 1 (1+0) 1
97 Гершун Михаил Ашан Дивизион “A” 1 (0+1) 2
98 Сафронов Андрей Heineken Дивизион “A” 1 (1+0) 2
99 Кузьмин Валерий Samsung Дивизион “C” 1 (1+0) 1
100 Чернобыльский Михаил LVMH Дивизион “B” 1 (1+0) 1
101 Сулейманов Фамиль LVMH Дивизион “B” 1 (1+0) 2
102 Пудовкин Илья ОКЕЙ Дивизион “C” 1 (0+1) 2
103 Казырбаев Руслан Максимус Дивизион “C” 1 (0+1) 2
104 Давыдов Дамир AmRest Дивизион “C” 1 (1+0) 2
105 Яцков Александр Heineken Дивизион “A” 1 (0+1) 2
106 Абашкин Дмитрий Макдоналдс Дивизион “A” 1 (0+1) 1
107 Янгляев Таир АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион “C” 1 (1+0) 2
108 Мороз Андрей АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион “C” 1 (1+0) 2
109 Андреев Денис Максимус Дивизион “C” 1 (1+0) 1
110 Почечуев Виталий Ашан Дивизион “A” 1 (1+0) 1
111 Иванеев Дмитрий Финам Дивизион “A” 1 (0+1) 2
112 Ионов Алексей Хмелёфф Дивизион “A” 1 (1+0) 2
113 Таратынов Филипп Philips Дивизион “B” 1 (1+0) 2
114 Мнацаканов Александр Philips Дивизион “B” 1 (0+1) 2
115 Бочаров Максим Philips Дивизион “B” 1 (0+1) 2
116 Данишевский Алексей РДТЕХ Дивизион “B” 1 (1+0) 2
117 Васильев Антон L’Oreal Дивизион “B” 1 (0+1) 1
118 Буров Сергей L’Oreal Дивизион “B” 1 (1+0) 1
119 Елисеев Сергей РДТЕХ Дивизион “B” 1 (0+1) 2
120 Варгин Станислав L’Oreal Дивизион “B” 1 (1+0) 2
121 Брагин Константин Дикси Дивизион “B” 1 (1+0) 2
122 Джумагалиев Миржан L’Oreal Дивизион “B” 1 (1+0) 2
123 Мусаликин Вячеслав L’Oreal Дивизион “B” 1 (1+0) 2
124 Рыков Александр Хмелёфф Дивизион “A” 1 (0+1) 2
125 Кузнецов Александр Хмелёфф Дивизион “A” 1 (1+0) 2
126 Шушунов Евгений Хмелёфф Дивизион “A” 1 (1+0) 2
127 Баланенко Сергей Хмелёфф Дивизион “A” 1 (1+0) 1
128 Ларин Никита Хмелёфф Дивизион “A” 1 (1+0) 2
129 Скриница Александр Максимус Дивизион “C” 1 (0+1) 2