Ассистенты
  Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1 Пронин Алексей LVMH Дивизион “A” 14 8
2 Нехорошев Иван Inventive Retail Group Дивизион “A” 12 8
3 Чархифалакян Ара Я Любимый Дивизион “B” 10 6
4 Дулуб Алексей Inventive Retail Group Дивизион “A” 9 10
5 Поваляев Владимир АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион “A” 8 9
6 Квеквескири Гога Глобус Дивизион “B” 8 9
7 Сидин Виктор Inventive Retail Group Дивизион “A” 8 7
8 Ткаченко Денис Дом маляра Дивизион “B” 8 10
9 Константинов Илья Дом маляра Дивизион “B” 8 10
10 Садриев Александр Дом маляра Дивизион “B” 8 6
11 Лега Павел AmRest Дивизион “B” 8 10
12 Полетаев Максим Глобус Дивизион “B” 8 9
13 Бязин Юрий Объединенные кондитеры Дивизион “B” 6 9
14 Валиахметов Артур NIKE Дивизион “A” 6 7
15 Нурулов Камиль Объединенные кондитеры Дивизион “B” 6 10
16 Козин Иван Объединенные кондитеры Дивизион “B” 6 8
17 Рынковский Алексей LVMH Дивизион “A” 6 9
18 Борисов Максим Danone Дивизион “B” 5 9
19 Хапачев Алим KFC Дивизион “B” 5 7
20 Сулейманов Фамиль LVMH Дивизион “A” 5 8
21 Титов Дмитрий NIKE Дивизион “A” 5 5
22 Немых Никита L’Oreal Дивизион “A” 5 5
23 Габбазов Марат Финам Дивизион “A” 5 7
24 Товмасян Агаси Я Любимый Дивизион “B” 5 4
25 Щесев Дмитрий AmRest Дивизион “B” 5 8
26 Новиков Денис Дикси Дивизион “B” 4 6
27 Иванеев Дмитрий Финам Дивизион “A” 4 4
28 Мадаминов Акмал AmRest Дивизион “B” 4 8
29 Адоньев Александр Inventive Retail Group Дивизион “A” 4 6
30 Вахменин Дмитрий Heineken Дивизион “A” 4 5
31 Зименс Яков KFC Дивизион “B” 4 9
32 Харлак Алексей KFC Дивизион “B” 4 7
33 Кятов Азамат AmRest Дивизион “B” 4 8
34 Плюхин Данил Дом маляра Дивизион “B” 3 9
35 Васильков Евгений KFC Дивизион “B” 3 4
36 Саурин Евгений АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион “A” 3 8
37 Гнедков Антон Inventive Retail Group Дивизион “A” 3 8
38 Вахмистров Станислав Финам Дивизион “A” 3 5
39 Буков Антон KFC Дивизион “B” 3 7
40 Матвеев Владислав Danone Дивизион “B” 3 10
41 Озеров Алексей LVMH Дивизион “A” 3 9
42 Лобанов Сергей ПРОГРЕСС Дивизион “A” 3 7
43 Гаджиев Джаваншир LVMH Дивизион “A” 3 6
44 Скуратов Владимир ПРОГРЕСС Дивизион “A” 3 2
45 Брагин Константин Дикси Дивизион “B” 3 8
46 Александров Сергей KFC Дивизион “B” 3 10
47 Никишин Роман АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион “A” 3 8
48 Янцен Артём Дикси Дивизион “B” 3 9
49 Сочин Сергей Дикси Дивизион “B” 3 10
50 Рогочёв Андрей NIKE Дивизион “A” 3 6
51 Белов Артём Объединенные кондитеры Дивизион “B” 2 7
52 Ахатов Андрей LVMH Дивизион “A” 2 9
53 Грибов Дмитрий Danone Дивизион “B” 2 7
54 Герасимов Антон Danone Дивизион “B” 2 10
55 Озерский Алексей Danone Дивизион “B” 2 9
56 Пахомов Евгений ПРОГРЕСС Дивизион “A” 2 8
57 Соколов Сергей ПРОГРЕСС Дивизион “A” 2 6
58 Ковеня Александр NIKE Дивизион “A” 2 7
59 Кузнецов Станислав KFC Дивизион “B” 2 5
60 Титов Алексей Heineken Дивизион “A” 2 5
61 Григорян Давид Я Любимый Дивизион “B” 2 8
62 Назаретян Роберт NIKE Дивизион “A” 2 6
63 Яцков Александр Heineken Дивизион “A” 2 3
64 Янгляев Таир АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион “A” 2 7
65 Мороз Андрей АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион “A” 2 8
66 Никифоров Кирилл Дикси Дивизион “B” 2 7
67 Николаенко Александр LVMH Дивизион “A” 2 5
68 Андронов Дмитрий Heineken Дивизион “A” 2 3
69 Тарачанов Иван Объединенные кондитеры Дивизион “B” 2 8
70 Горшков Николай Inventive Retail Group Дивизион “A” 2 8
71 Бикбаев Шамиль Inventive Retail Group Дивизион “A” 2 9
72 Грибанов Иван Heineken Дивизион “A” 2 5
73 Волков Максим Я Любимый Дивизион “B” 2 2
74 Николаев Игорь L’Oreal Дивизион “A” 2 7
75 Тарасевич Артем Объединенные кондитеры Дивизион “B” 2 3
76 Киселёв Максим NIKE Дивизион “A” 2 6
77 Тагиров Азат Danone Дивизион “B” 2 10
78 Жучков Артем Объединенные кондитеры Дивизион “B” 2 6
79 Адодин Сергей Heineken Дивизион “A” 2 3
80 Махортов Денис L’Oreal Дивизион “A” 2 6
81 Смирнов Дмитрий Я Любимый Дивизион “B” 2 7
82 Суданов Алексей L’Oreal Дивизион “A” 2 1
83 Лосев Андрей Глобус Дивизион “B” 1 3
84 Кузьмин Юрий Глобус Дивизион “B” 1 3
85 Аракелян Нерсес Я Любимый Дивизион “B” 1 8
86 Швецов Сергей Heineken Дивизион “A” 1 1
87 Радьков Константин Heineken Дивизион “A” 1 1
88 Радьков Евгений Heineken Дивизион “A” 1 1
89 Волотченко Heineken Дивизион “A” 1 1
90 Колосов Андрей KFC Дивизион “B” 1 8
91 Шимановский Александр Глобус Дивизион “B” 1 9
92 Конкин Константин Объединенные кондитеры Дивизион “B” 1 8
93 Калантарян Тигран Я Любимый Дивизион “B” 1 5
94 Мхоян Айк Я Любимый Дивизион “B” 1 7
95 Арутюнян Артур Я Любимый Дивизион “B” 1 5
96 Константинов Игорь Дом маляра Дивизион “B” 1 8
97 Пузырев Олег ПРОГРЕСС Дивизион “A” 1 5
98 Степанов Артак Я Любимый Дивизион “B” 1 7
99 Шуюншбаев Серик Глобус Дивизион “B” 1 9
100 Пименов Дмитрий Дом маляра Дивизион “B” 1 6
101 Киалбиев Гусейнага Дом маляра Дивизион “B” 1 8
102 Нармания Ираклий Глобус Дивизион “B” 1 8
103 Пальцев Никита L’Oreal Дивизион “A” 1 2
104 Тишков Александр Heineken Дивизион “A” 1 2
105 Савенко Павел Дом маляра Дивизион “B” 1 7
106 Шагов Сергей Danone Дивизион “B” 1 9
107 Буров Сергей L’Oreal Дивизион “A” 1 7
108 Дмитриев Роман L’Oreal Дивизион “A” 1 7
109 Пономарев Станислав Финам Дивизион “A” 1 3
110 Чижиков Денис Дикси Дивизион “B” 1 3
111 Давыдов Дамир AmRest Дивизион “B” 1 3
112 Лобанов Николай АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион “A” 1 7
113 Крылов Иван AmRest Дивизион “B” 1 9
114 Кожембердиев Калыбек AmRest Дивизион “B” 1 7
115 Золотарев Артем LVMH Дивизион “A” 1 9
116 Сафронов Андрей Heineken Дивизион “A” 1 5
117 Стикин Александр Дикси Дивизион “B” 1 8
118 Фильченков Владимир Дикси Дивизион “B” 1 7
119 Кантаев Руслан Inventive Retail Group Дивизион “A” 1 4
120 Максимов Александр Heineken Дивизион “A” 1 3
121 Абдулаев Чингиз KFC Дивизион “B” 1 9
122 Албегов Олег KFC Дивизион “B” 1 7
123 Перегудов Юрий АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион “A” 1 5
124 Грибков Антон Объединенные кондитеры Дивизион “B” 1 2
125 Лапшов Андрей Danone Дивизион “B” 1 8
126 Волков Александр Danone Дивизион “B” 1 3
127 Селиверстов Алексей Danone Дивизион “B” 1 6
128 Рахмонов Джонибек AmRest Дивизион “B” 1 3
129 Набиев Далер AmRest Дивизион “B” 1 8
130 Засеев Марат ПРОГРЕСС Дивизион “A” 1 7
131 Паранин Виталий ПРОГРЕСС Дивизион “A” 1 8
132 Большухин Михаил ПРОГРЕСС Дивизион “A” 1 4
133 Салихов Радик Inventive Retail Group Дивизион “A” 1 3
134 Грошев Владислав Heineken Дивизион “A” 1 4
135 Смирнов Максим Объединенные кондитеры Дивизион “B” 1 3
136 Колдашов Алексей Inventive Retail Group Дивизион “A” 1 6
137 Коробихин Алексей Дикси Дивизион “B” 1 9
138 Марков Илья NIKE Дивизион “A” 1 6
139 Ветушинский Евгений Финам Дивизион “A” 1 7
140 Поздняков Игорь Дикси Дивизион “B” 1 4
141 Бурцев Сергей NIKE Дивизион “A” 1 6